Is Litehouse Organic Ranch Dip Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Skim Milk Powder, Organic Maltodextrin, Lactic Acid, Organic Cultured Dextrose, Organic Black Pepper, Xanthan Gum, Organic Guar Gum, Organic Parsley, Organic Mustard Flour, Citric Acid, Organic Rosemary Extract. Contains Egg, Milk, Mustard Seed.
Check Litehouse Organic Ranch Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Litehouse Organic Ranch Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSalad


