Is Litehouse Red Wine Vinegar With Olive Oil Dressing & Marinade 355ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Canola Oil, Red Wine Vinegar, Honey, Extra Olive Oil, Less Than 2% Of Spices, Dried Garlic, Dried Bell pepper, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Acacia Gum.

Check Litehouse Red Wine Vinegar With Olive Oil Dressing & Marinade 355ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangySweetGarlicky
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingGarnishing