Is Litehouse Salsa Medium - 8 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: TOMATOES, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, ONION, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SPICES, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, DRIED BELL PEPPERS, XANTHAN GUM, MALTODEXTRIN, CULTURED DEXTROSE, GUAR GUM, DRIED GARLIC, PAPRIKA.
Check Litehouse Salsa Medium - 8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Litehouse Salsa Medium - 8 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSnacking


