Is Litehouse Simply Artisan Blue Cheese Crumbles - 4 Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, SALT, CULTURE, ENZYMES, POWDERED CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING)

Check Litehouse Simply Artisan Blue Cheese Crumbles - 4 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Litehouse Simply Artisan Blue Cheese Crumbles - 4 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cheese · Granule, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSandwichCooking