Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Litehouse Simply Artisan Reserve Cheese Blue Crumbles - 6 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Whole Milk, Salt, Culture, Enzymes, Powdered Cellulose (To Prevent Caking)

Check Litehouse Simply Artisan Reserve Cheese Blue Crumbles - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Litehouse Simply Artisan Reserve Cheese Blue Crumbles - 6 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayHy-Vee

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
TangySaltyEarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnackingSandwich
Soy Free? Litehouse Simply Artisan Reserve Cheese Blue Crumbles - 6 Oz | Spoonful