Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Litehouse Simply Artisan Reserve Gorgonzola Cheese Crumbles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Whole Milk, Salt, Culture, Enzymes, Powdered Cellulose (To Prevent Caking), Contains Milk

Check Litehouse Simply Artisan Reserve Gorgonzola Cheese Crumbles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Litehouse Simply Artisan Reserve Gorgonzola Cheese Crumbles is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSandwichCooking
Oat Free? Litehouse Simply Artisan Reserve Gorgonzola Cheese Crumbles | Spoonful