Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Litehouse Thousand Isaldn Dressing and Dip Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable oil, Water, Sugar, Tomato paste, Sweet relish, Liquid egg yolk, Vinegar, Salt, Onion, Ketchup flavour (natural flavour [contains celery], water, maltodextrin, glucose solids, salt, modified palm kernel oil, mustard oil), Xanthan gum, Ground mustard, Guar gum, Dried green onion. CONTAINS: Egg, Mustard Seed.

Check Litehouse Thousand Isaldn Dressing and Dip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwichTopping
Tree Nut Free? Litehouse Thousand Isaldn Dressing and Dip | Spoonful