Is LITEHOUSE, ZESTY ITALIAN DRESSING & MARINADE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANOLA OIL, SUGAR DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC, DRIED BELL PEPPERS, DRIED ONION, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, ANNATTO EXTRACT, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check LITEHOUSE, ZESTY ITALIAN DRESSING & MARINADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDipping