Is Lithuanian AmbeRye Yeast FREE Farmer's Bread - All Natural Whole Grain Imported Rye Bread, 24.7 oz/700 g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rye Flour 68%, Wheat Flour 32%, Rye Malt, Malt Extract, Salt, Water
Check Lithuanian AmbeRye Yeast FREE Farmer's Bread - All Natural Whole Grain Imported Rye Bread, 24.7 oz/700 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lithuanian AmbeRye Yeast FREE Farmer's Bread - All Natural Whole Grain Imported Rye Bread, 24.7 oz/700 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lithuanian AmbeRye Yeast FREE Farmer's Bread - All Natural Whole Grain Imported Rye Bread, 24.7 oz/700 g is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal Prep


