Is Yeo Valley Organic Little Yeos Fruity Favourites Kids Yogurt 4x85g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peach: Organic Yogurt ( Milk ), Organic Peach Purée (5%), Organic Sugar (3%), Organic Maize Starch, Natural Flavouring, Lactase Enzyme, Organic Concentrated Lemon Juice, Apricot: Organic Yogurt ( Milk ), Organic Apricot Purée (5%), Organic Sugar (3%), Organic Maize Starch, Natural Flavouring, Lactase Enzyme, Organic Concentrated Lemon Juice, Strawberry: Organic Yogurt ( Milk ), Organic Strawberry Purée (5%), Organic Sugar (3%), Organic Maize Starch, Natural Flavouring, Lactase Enzyme, Organic Concentrated Lemon Juice, Raspberry: Organic Yogurt ( Milk ), Organic Raspberry Purée (5%), Organic Sugar (3%), Organic Maize Starch, Natural Flavouring, Lactase Enzyme, Organic Concentrated Lemon Juice

Check Yeo Valley Organic Little Yeos Fruity Favourites Kids Yogurt 4x85g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yeo Valley Organic Little Yeos Fruity Favourites Kids Yogurt 4x85g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Yogurt · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie