Is Little Acre Gourmet, Ketchup Three Pepper More Spicy, 13 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Fresh Tomatoes, Salt, Naturally Derived Citric Acid), Red Peppers Peppers, Water, Salt, N
Check Little Acre Gourmet, Ketchup Three Pepper More Spicy, 13 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Acre Gourmet, Ketchup Three Pepper More Spicy, 13 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Little Acre Gourmet, Ketchup Three Pepper More Spicy, 13 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichMeal PrepGarnishing


