Is LITTLE ANGELS by ASDA Carrot Flavoured Puffs 7m+ 20g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Cornflour (73%), Organic Carrot Powder (14%), Organic Sunflower Oil, Thiamin (B1)
Check LITTLE ANGELS by ASDA Carrot Flavoured Puffs 7m+ 20g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LITTLE ANGELS by ASDA Carrot Flavoured Puffs 7m+ 20g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LITTLE ANGELS by ASDA Carrot Flavoured Puffs 7m+ 20g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Snack · Granule, Dried
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


