Is LITTLE ANGELS by ASDA Organic Mango, Banana & Apple 6m+ 120g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple Purée (80%), Organic Banana Purée (10%), Organic Mango Purée (10%), Organic Concentrated Lemon Juice

Check LITTLE ANGELS by ASDA Organic Mango, Banana & Apple 6m+ 120g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go