Is LITTLE ANGELS by ASDA Organic Mango, Banana & Apple 6m+ 120g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apple Purée (80%), Organic Banana Purée (10%), Organic Mango Purée (10%), Organic Concentrated Lemon Juice
Check LITTLE ANGELS by ASDA Organic Mango, Banana & Apple 6m+ 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LITTLE ANGELS by ASDA Organic Mango, Banana & Apple 6m+ 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


