Is LITTLE ANGELS by ASDA Vegetable & Salmon Pie 7m+ 130g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Organic Potatoes (25%), Organic Carrots (15%), Organic Salmon (Salmo salar) (Fish) (11%), Organic Parsnips (10%), Organic Peas (5%), Organic Spinach (3%), Organic Onions, Organic Wholegrain Rice Flour, Organic Rapeseed Oil, Organic Chives, Organic Garlic, Organic Nutmeg, Organic Bay Leaf, Organic Black Pepper
Check LITTLE ANGELS by ASDA Vegetable & Salmon Pie 7m+ 130g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LITTLE ANGELS by ASDA Vegetable & Salmon Pie 7m+ 130g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The GoSnacking


