Is Little Bear Gelato Pumpkin Spice Gelato Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Pumpkin, Whipped Cream, Stabilizer, Skim milk, Dextrose, Spices.
Check Little Bear Gelato Pumpkin Spice Gelato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Bear Gelato Pumpkin Spice Gelato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Libby’s 100% Pure Pumpkin
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Pumpkin Muffin and Bread Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 9 oz Box
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


