Is LITTLE BEAUTY GREAT TASTING CANDY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM), WHEY, SKIM MILK, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), AND U.S. CERTIFIED COLORS (FD&C BLUE #1, BLUE #2, RED #40, YELLOW #5 AND YELLOW #6 LAKES, AND RED #3).
Check LITTLE BEAUTY GREAT TASTING CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LITTLE BEAUTY GREAT TASTING CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


