Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Little Bellies Organic Carrot & Cinnamon Paws 10+ Months | 12g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Corn Flour (62%), Organic Sorghum Flour (16%), Organic Carrot Powder (11%), Organic Sunflower Oil or Organic Rapeseed Oil, Organic Cinnamon Powder (1%), Mineral (Iron), Organic Antioxidant (Organic Rosemary Extract).

Check Little Bellies Organic Carrot & Cinnamon Paws 10+ Months | 12g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Pescatarian? Little Bellies Organic Carrot & Cinnamon Paws 10+ Months | 12g | Spoonful