Is Little Bellies Organic Raspberry & Apple Nibblers Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raspberry Stars [Organic Corn Flour, Organic High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Organic Banana Powder, Organic Raspberry Powder (1.5%), Organic Rosemary Extract], Organic Freeze-Dried Apple Pieces (25%),

Check Little Bellies Organic Raspberry & Apple Nibblers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Crunchy, Piece, Snack

Flavor
FruitySlightly SweetTangy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go