Is Little Bellies Round-a-bouts Sweetcorn Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Yellow Corn Meal, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Sweetcorn Powder.
Check Little Bellies Round-a-bouts Sweetcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Bellies Round-a-bouts Sweetcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


