Is Little Bird Organics Cacao Hazelnut Good Macaroons Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut*, Cacao Powder*, Hazelnut (10%), Maple*, Raw Agave*, Vanilla*, Sea Salt Contains Hazelnuts.

Check Little Bird Organics Cacao Hazelnut Good Macaroons against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast