Is Little Bird Organics Good Macaroons Passionfruit Macadamia Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut*, Agave*, Macadamia*(9%), Passionfruit (3.5%), Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt* *certified Organic Ingredients. May Contain Traces Of: Sesame, Soy, Tree Nuts.
Check Little Bird Organics Good Macaroons Passionfruit Macadamia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Bird Organics Good Macaroons Passionfruit Macadamia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


