This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Little Birds Organics Good Macaroons Chocolate Coconut Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut*(38%), Agave*, Cacao Powder*(18%), Maple Syrup*�€ Cacao Butter*(2%), Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt*. *certified Organic Ingredients. May Contain: Traces Of Tree Nuts, Soy, Sesame.

Check Little Birds Organics Good Macaroons Chocolate Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Little Birds Organics Good Macaroons Chocolate Coconut | Spoonful