Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Little Birds Organics Good Macaroons Chocolate Coconut Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut*(38%), Agave*, Cacao Powder*(18%), Maple Syrup*�€ Cacao Butter*(2%), Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt*. *certified Organic Ingredients. May Contain: Traces Of Tree Nuts, Soy, Sesame.

Check Little Birds Organics Good Macaroons Chocolate Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Little Birds Organics Good Macaroons Chocolate Coconut | Spoonful