Is LITTLE BIT OF EVERYTHING A BLEND OF DRIED PINEAPPLE, RAISINS, DRIED MANGO, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS, YOGURT FLAVORED PEANUTS, BANANA CHIPS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS AND COCONUT TRAIL MIX, LITTLE BIT OF EVERYTHING Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- nanfat milk
- whole milk powder
- cultured whey
- yogurt flavored powder
- reduced mineral whey powder
- yogurt flavored coating
- +2 more
nanfat milk
Dietitian noteCow's milk, regardless of fat content, contains lactose - unless the packaging states that it is lactose free or you see "lactase enzyme" listed as another ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
+4 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
DRIED PINEAPPLE (PINEAPPLE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SULFUR DIOXIDE [TO PRESERVE COLOR]), RAISINS, DRIED MANGO (MANGO, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SULFUR DIOXIDE [TO PRESERVE COLOR], YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6), SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN [ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), YOGURT FLAVORED PEANUTS (YOGURT FLAVORED COATING [SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL AND PALM OIL, REDUCED MINERAL WHEY POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, TITANIUM DIOXIDE {COLOR}, YOGURT FLAVORED POWDER {CULTURED WHEY AND NANFAT MILK}, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLA POWDER], PEANUTS, GUM ARABICA, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE), BANANA CHIPS (BANANAS, COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), ALMONDS, DRIED COCONUT (COCONUT, SODIUM METABISULFITE [TO PRESERVE COLOR]).
Check LITTLE BIT OF EVERYTHING A BLEND OF DRIED PINEAPPLE, RAISINS, DRIED MANGO, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS, YOGURT FLAVORED PEANUTS, BANANA CHIPS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS AND COCONUT TRAIL MIX, LITTLE BIT OF EVERYTHING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LITTLE BIT OF EVERYTHING A BLEND OF DRIED PINEAPPLE, RAISINS, DRIED MANGO, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS, YOGURT FLAVORED PEANUTS, BANANA CHIPS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS AND COCONUT TRAIL MIX, LITTLE BIT OF EVERYTHING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA HIGH ENERGY TRAIL MIX, PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA
INDULGENT A DECADENT MIX OF WHITE CONFECTION DROPS, SEMI SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS & PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED DROPS, PEANUTS, GOLDEN RAISINS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS & CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, INDULGENT
SWEET & SALTY TRAIL MIX ROASTED PEANUTS, RAISINS, YOGURT COVERED RAISINS M&M'S PEANUT CHOCOLATE CANDIES, CRANBERRIES, ROASTED ALMONDS, SWEET & SALTY
HONEY-ROASTED PEANUTS, CRANBERRIES, YOGURT-COVERED RAISINS, ROASTED ALMONDS AND DRIED TART CHERRIES TRAIL MIX, VERY CHERRY VIBE
About this product
Snack · Pouch


