Is LITTLE CHEESE SPREAD Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, WHEY PROTEIN, LOWFAT YOGURT (PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK), GARLIC, SALT, SPICES.
Check LITTLE CHEESE SPREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LITTLE CHEESE SPREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
LACTAID 4% Milkfat Lactose Free Cottage Cheese
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingTopping


