Is Little Chip No Peel Marmalade 454G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Orange Juice from Concentrate, Gelling Agent (Fruit Pectin), Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Natural Orange Oil, Colour (Ammonia Caramel), Prepared with 20g of fruit per 100g, Total sugar content 67g per 100g
Check Little Chip No Peel Marmalade 454G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Chip No Peel Marmalade 454G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
SoftThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


