Is Little Corn Stix Snack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole grain yellow corn meal, rice starch, canola oil, cinnamon seasoning (sugar, dextrose, spice, salt, natural flavor), less than 2%: tricalcium phosphate, mixed tocopherols (for freshness), vitamin e powder (di-alpha tocopheryl acetate), electrolytic i

Check Little Corn Stix Snack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go