Is Little Creek Okanagan Caesar Organic Dressing Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Oleic Sunflower Oil *, Reconstituted Lemon Juice *, (filtered Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate *), Tamari Soy Sauce * (water, Soybeans *, Wheat *, Sea Salt, Brewing Starter (aspergillus Sojae)), Apple Cider Vinegar *, Nutritional Yeast, Garlic Powder*, Mustard Powder *, Sea Salt, Spices *. *organic. May Contain Sesame.
Check Little Creek Okanagan Caesar Organic Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Creek Okanagan Caesar Organic Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


