Is Little Crispies Cocoa Crunch Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sorghum flakes, coconut oil, dates, coconut sugar, dutch cocoa, sea salt, vanilla extract

Check Little Crispies Cocoa Crunch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go