Is Little Crispies Cocoa Crunch Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sorghum flakes, coconut oil, dates, coconut sugar, dutch cocoa, sea salt, vanilla extract
Check Little Crispies Cocoa Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Crispies Cocoa Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Annie’s Homegrown Gluten Free Bunny Cookies, Cocoa & Vanilla, 6.75 oz (Case of 12)
Lily’s Sweets Dark Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, 55% Cocoa, 9 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


