Is Little Crispies Honey Almond Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorghum flakes, wildflower honey, coconut oil, almonds, coconut sugar, sea salt, CONTAINS: Tree nuts (almonds)
Check Little Crispies Honey Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Crispies Honey Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


