Is Little Debbie Birthday Cakes Ice Cream, Birthday Cakes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SKIM MILK, POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORN STARCH), WHEY, WHEAT FLOUR, EGGS, COCONUT OIL, MARGARINE (SOYBEAN LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE), CORN STARCH MODIFIED, NATURAL FLAVOR, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, SOY LECITHIN, GUAR GUM, SALT, ANNATTO (COLOR), FD&C BLUE #1 ALUMINUM LAKE, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C RED #40 LAKE, FD&C YELLOW #6 LAKE.

Check Little Debbie Birthday Cakes Ice Cream, Birthday Cakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking