Is Little Debbie Chocolate Christmas Tree Cakes Ice Cream, Chocolate Christmas Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, WHEAT FLOUR, SPRINKLE BLEND (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, CORN STARCH, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, FD&C BLUE #1 LAKE, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C RED #40 LAKE, MALTODEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, VANILLIN, CELLULOSE GUM), COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SKIM MILK, PALM OIL, WHEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, BAKING SODA, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM.

Check Little Debbie Chocolate Christmas Tree Cakes Ice Cream, Chocolate Christmas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go