This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Little Debbie Christmas Tree Cakes Coffee Creamer Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Canola Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Polysorbate 60, Lentil Protein, Dipotassium Phosphate, Salt, Gellan Gum, Sucralose, Beta Carotene (color).

Check Little Debbie Christmas Tree Cakes Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Pescatarian? Little Debbie Christmas Tree Cakes Coffee Creamer | Spoonful