No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Little Debbie Oatmeal Creme Pies, 12 pk./31.78 oz. Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour Bleached (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Palm Oil and/or Canola Oil, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Leavening (Baking Soda, Sodium Aluminum Phosphate, Monocalcium Phosphate), Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Caramel Color.

Check Little Debbie Oatmeal Creme Pies, 12 pk./31.78 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Little Debbie Oatmeal Creme Pies, 12 pk./31.78 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Little Debbie Oatmeal Creme Pies, 12 pk./31.78 oz. | Spoonful