Is Little Debbie Peanut Butter Ice Cream With Crunchy Pieces, Dipped in Milk Chocolate With Crispy Bits Ice Cream Nutty Bars, Peanut Butter Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, COCONUT OIL, ROASTED PEANUTS, CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, WATER, CRISP QUINOA, COCOA POWDER, PEANUT OIL, PALM OIL, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CHOCOLATE, SOYBEAN OIL, RICE SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, CELLULOSE GUM, CORN STARCH, FRUIT JUICE (COLOR), FD&C YELLOW #5 LAKE, ANNATTO (COLOR), CARRAGEENAN.
Check Little Debbie Peanut Butter Ice Cream With Crunchy Pieces, Dipped in Milk Chocolate With Crispy Bits Ice Cream Nutty Bars, Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Debbie Peanut Butter Ice Cream With Crunchy Pieces, Dipped in Milk Chocolate With Crispy Bits Ice Cream Nutty Bars, Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Granola Bars 6-1.49 oz Bars
P.B. & COOKIES VANILLA WITH CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES & CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER SWIRLS NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, P.B. & COOKIES
Nature Valley Wafer Bars, Peanut Butter Chocolate, Crispy Creamy 5 - 1.3 oz (36 g) bars 6.5 oz (184 g)
REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT BARS WITH MILK CHOCOLATEY COATING, REESE'S
Little Debbie Nutty Buddy Peanut Butter Wafers 12 Count
Where to buy
Little Debbie Peanut Butter Ice Cream With Crunchy Pieces, Dipped in Milk Chocolate With Crispy Bits Ice Cream Nutty Bars, Peanut Butter is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


