Is Little Debbie Pumpkin Spice Mini Muffins Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Sugar, Water, Cinnamon, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C).
Check Little Debbie Pumpkin Spice Mini Muffins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Debbie Pumpkin Spice Mini Muffins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Pumpkin Spice Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
Trader Joe's Pumpkin Spice Gluten Free Bagels
Flax 4 Life Gluten Free Chocolate Brownie Mini Muffins (Frozen - 1 Unit)
Little Debbie Individually Wrapped Oatmeal Creme Pies 12Ct
PUMPKIN SPICE SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL, PUMPKIN SPICE
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicyFruity
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


