Is Little Debbie Swiss Rolls Ice Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, WHEAT FLOUR, WHEY, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, PALM OIL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, BAKING SODA, RED #40, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), CELLULOSE GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check Little Debbie Swiss Rolls Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Debbie Swiss Rolls Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


