Is Little Delights Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

strawberry, fromage frais (milk), sugar, water, strawberry purée from concentrate, modified maize starch, colours: anthocyanins, carotenes, natural flavouring, calcium phosphate, stabiliser: guar gum, acidity regulator: citric acid, vitamin d, apricot: fromage frais (milk), water, sugar, apricot purée from concentrate (5%), modified maize starch, natural flavouring, calcium phosphate, stabiliser: guar gum, colour: carotenes, acidity regulator: citric acid, vitamin d, raspberry: fromage frais (79%) (milk), water, sugar, raspberry puree from concentrate, modified maize starch, colours: anthocyanins, carotenes, stabiliser: guar gum, natural flavouring, calcium phosphate, acidity regulator: citric acid, vitamin d,

Check Little Delights against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go