Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Little Dish BIG Spaghetti & Meatballs 300g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Spaghetti (27%) (Water, Durum Wheat ), Water, Tomato (20%), Beef Meatballs (12%) (Beef (79%), Rice Flour, Red Pepper, Pea Fibre, Potato Starch, Onion, Yeast Extract, Herbs, Spices, Apple Extract, Water, Rice), Onion (8%), Carrot (5%), Tomato Purée, Cornflour, Rapeseed Oil, Herbs, Garlic Purée, Yeast Extract, Sunflower Oil, Spices

Check Little Dish BIG Spaghetti & Meatballs 300g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryMeatyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go
Lactose Free? Little Dish BIG Spaghetti & Meatballs 300g | Spoonful