No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Little Dish Classic Fish Pie Kids Meal 200G Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (33%), Water, Carrot (14%), Pollock ( Fish ) (12%), Double Cream ( Milk ) (6%), Onion (3.5%), Cheddar Cheese ( Milk ) (2.5%), Leek (2.5%), Haricot Beans, Rapeseed Oil, Cornflour, Parsley, Butter ( Milk ), Lemon Juice, Whole Milk Powder, Sunflower Oil, Nutmeg, White Pepper

Check Little Dish Classic Fish Pie Kids Meal 200G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Little Dish Classic Fish Pie Kids Meal 200G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
NuttyButteryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch
Lactose Free? Little Dish Classic Fish Pie Kids Meal 200G | Spoonful