Is Little Dish Classic Fish Pie Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato (33%), Water, Carrot (14%), Pollock (Fish) (12%), Double Cream (Milk) (6%), Onion (3.5%), Cheddar Cheese (Milk) (2.5%), Leek (2.5%), Haricot Beans, Rapeseed Oil, Cornflour, Parsley, Butter (Milk), Lemon Juice, Whole Milk Powder, Sunflower Oil, Nutmeg, White Pepper
Check Little Dish Classic Fish Pie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Dish Classic Fish Pie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Little Dish Classic Fish Pie is available at 2 retailers
AsdaTesco
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen, Pouch
Flavor
SavoryButterySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go


