Is Little Duck Organics Tiny Fruits Freeze Dried Snacks! Strawberry & Mango -- 0.75 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Mangos, Organic Strawberries
Check Little Duck Organics Tiny Fruits Freeze Dried Snacks! Strawberry & Mango -- 0.75 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Duck Organics Tiny Fruits Freeze Dried Snacks! Strawberry & Mango -- 0.75 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Little Duck Organics Tiny Fruits Freeze Dried Snacks! Strawberry & Mango -- 0.75 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Fruit · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


