Is Little Duck Organics, Tiny Gummies Probiotics Fruit & Veggie Snacks, Pomegranate Blueberry & Acai Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic apple juice concentrate, organic apple puree concentrate, organic pomegratane juice concentrate, organic blueberry puree, organic acai juice concentrate, gelling agent (pectin e4401), natural flavors bacillus coagulans gbi-306086.
Check Little Duck Organics, Tiny Gummies Probiotics Fruit & Veggie Snacks, Pomegranate Blueberry & Acai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Duck Organics, Tiny Gummies Probiotics Fruit & Veggie Snacks, Pomegranate Blueberry & Acai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


