Is Little Freddie Mighty Mango Smoothie Single Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apple 30%, Organic Alphonso Mango 26%, Organic Pumpkin 13%, Organic Carrot 13%, Organic Coconut Milk 11%, Organic Quinoa Flour 4%, Organic Passion Fruit 3%
Check Little Freddie Mighty Mango Smoothie Single against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Freddie Mighty Mango Smoothie Single in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Little Freddie Mighty Mango Smoothie Single is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


