Is Little Freddie Mighty Mango Smoothie Single Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut milk 11
organic coconut milk 11
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Apple 30%, Organic Alphonso Mango 26%, Organic Pumpkin 13%, Organic Carrot 13%, Organic Coconut Milk 11%, Organic Quinoa Flour 4%, Organic Passion Fruit 3%
Check Little Freddie Mighty Mango Smoothie Single against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Freddie Mighty Mango Smoothie Single in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Little Freddie Mighty Mango Smoothie Single is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


