Is Little Freddie Organic Apples, Bananas & Oats 6 Month Plus 100g Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic <strong>oats</strong
organic <strong>oats</strong
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Apples 80%, Organic Bananas 18%, Organic <strong>Oats</strong> (<strong>Gluten</strong>) 2%, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate <0.1%
Check Little Freddie Organic Apples, Bananas & Oats 6 Month Plus 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Freddie Organic Apples, Bananas & Oats 6 Month Plus 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Little Freddie Organic Apples, Bananas & Oats 6 Month Plus 100g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Fruit · Pouch


