Is Little Freddie Organic Apples, Bananas & Oats 6 Month Plus 100g Wheat Free?
This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Organic Apples 80%, Organic Bananas 18%, Organic <strong>Oats</strong> (<strong>Gluten</strong>) 2%, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate <0.1%
Check Little Freddie Organic Apples, Bananas & Oats 6 Month Plus 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Freddie Organic Apples, Bananas & Oats 6 Month Plus 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Little Freddie Organic Apples, Bananas & Oats 6 Month Plus 100g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


