Is Little Gina's Anise Pizzelle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED UNBROMATED FLOUR, SUGAR, EGGS, SOY OIL, BAKING POWDER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVORING
Check Little Gina's Anise Pizzelle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Gina's Anise Pizzelle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Little Northern Bakehouse Bread, Gluten Free, Millet & Chia
Little Debbie Individually Wrapped Oatmeal Creme Pies 12Ct
Little Debbie Nutty Buddy Peanut Butter Wafers 12 Count
Little Debbie Brownies Cosmic with Chocolate Chip Candy - 6 Count
Little Debbie Big Pack Nuddy Buddy Wafer Bars, 24.1 oz (24 count)
Where to buy
Little Gina's Anise Pizzelle is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


